Home   About Us   volunteer   Donate   Apply Scholarship   Contacts  
   
     


Tanzania Schools

The following is a list of schools in Tanzania:
ABETI Primary School, Singida
• ABETI Secondary School, Singida
• (Ttc) Shule Ya Vidudu, Dar es Salaam
• Academic International Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Academic International Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School, Kinondoni
• Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Aga Khan Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Aga Khan Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Agakhan Nursery School, Arusha
• Agape Lutheran Junior Seminary
• Agape Lutheran Junior Seminary, Mwika-Marangu
• Agape Lutheran Junior Seminary, Marangu
• Airwing Secondary, Dar es Salaam
• Ali Hassan Mwinyi Elite Schools, Dar es Salaam
• Al Haramain Isl. Seminary, Dar es Salaam
• Al-Farouq Islamic Seminary, Dar es Salaam
• Al-Haramain Islamic High School, Dar es Salaam
• Al Muntazir School Network, Dar es Salaam
• Amani Primary School, Dodoma
• Arusha Day Secondary School, Arusha
• Arusha Integrated School, Arusha
• Arusha International School, Arusha
• Arusha Meru Secondary School, Arusha
• Arusha Modern School, Arusha
• Arusha School, Arusha
• Arusha Secondary, Arusha
• Ashira Girls, Marangu
• Ashira Secondary School, Kilimanjaro
• Azania Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Azania Secondary School, Ilala
• Azimio Primary School, Mbeya
• Bagamoyo Secondary School, Bagamoyo,www.bagamoyosecondary.com
• Benjamin Mkapa (City), Dar es Salaam
• Benjamin William Mkapa High School, Dar es Salaam
• Bihawana Secondary School, Dodoma
• Bihawana Seminary, Dodoma
• Bilele Primary School, Bukoba
• Binza Primary School, Maswa
• Bishop Moshi Secondary, Moshi
• Boma Primary School, Korogwe
• Bombo Primary School, Tanga
• Bondeni Secondary School, Arusha
• Boza Secondary School, Pangani
• Braeburn Schools, Arusha
• Bukoba Sec, Bukoba
• Bulima Secondary School, Mwanza
• Buluba, Shinyanga
• Bunge Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Bunge Primary School, Ilala
• Bungo Primamary School, Morogoro
• Buzuluga Primary School, Mwanza
• Bweranyange Girls Secondary School Karagwe Diocese/Kagera
• Bwiru Boys Technical Secondary School, Mwanza
• Bwiru Girls Secondary School, Mwanza
• Canon Andrea Mwaka School, Dodoma
• Central Secondary School, Dodoma
• Chang'Ombe Primary School, Temeke
• Chang'Ombe Secondary School, Temeke
• Changa Primary School, Tanga
• Changombe Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Cheyo"A"Primary School, Tabora
• Chidya Boys Secondary School, Masasi
• Chopra Secondary School,The, Mwanza
• City Secondary School, Dodoma
• D.A.Girls School, Dar es Salaam
• Dakawa, Morogoro
• dakawa, Dakawa
• Dakawa High School, Mvomero -Morogoro
• Dar es Salaam Independent School, Dar es Salaam
• Dar es Salaam Maritime Institute, Dar es Salaam
• Darajani Primary School, Tanga
• Dodoma Mlimani Primary School, Dodoma
• Dodoma Secondary School, Dodoma
• East Coast Secondary School, Kibaha, www.kibaha.xaper.com
• Enaboishu, Arumeru
• Enaboishu High School, Arusha
• Euckenford Secondary School, Tanga
• Faculty Of Electrical And Computer Systems Engineering, Dar es Salaam
• Feza Boys Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Feza International School-Dar'es-selam-Kawe www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Nursery School-Dar'es-selam-Mikoceheni www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Nursery School-Zanzibar www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Primary School-Dar'es-selam-Mikoceheni www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Primary School-Zanzibar www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Boy's Secondary School-Dar'es-selam-Tegeta www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Boy's High School-Dar'es-selam-Tegeta www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Girl's Secondary School-Dar'es-selam www.fezaschool.org
• Feza Girl's High School-Dar'es-selam www.fezaschool.org
• Fidel Castro Secondary School, Chake-Chake
• Forest Hill Secondary School, Morogoro
• Forodhani Hotel & Tourism, Dar es Salaam
• Forodhani Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Forodhani Secondary was St. Joseph's Secondary, Dar es Salaam
• FUN'N'LEARN - Daycare & Kindergarten, Mikocheni B, Dar es Salaam, http://funnlearntz.webs.com
• Galanos Secondary School, Tanga
• Gangilonga Primary School, Iringa
• Gilman Rutihinda, Dar es Salaam
• Green Accress, Kinondoni
• Green Acres High School, Dar es Salaam
• H H The Aga Khan Primary School, Mbeya
• Haile Selassie, Zanzibar
• Hananasif Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Haven of Peace Academy, Dar es Salaam
• Hedaru Secondary School, Hedaru
• Highland, Iringa
• Ifakara, Ifakara
• Ifunda Tech, Iringa Rural
• Ifunda Technical Sec. School, Iringa
• Ihanda Secondary.School, P.O.Box 396,Mbozi-mbeya
• Ihungo Secondary, Bukoba
• Ikizu High School, Musoma
• Ikizu Secondary School, Musoma
• Ilboru, Arusha
• Ilboru, Arumeru
• Ilboru Secondary School, Arusha
• IMANI EM PS Karagwe Diocese/Kagera
• Imboru Secondary, Mbulu
• [1] Indian School- Dar es Salaam Dar es Salaam
• Indian Expatriate Study Group, Dar es Salaam
• Institute For Information Technology, Dar es Salaam
• International School Moshi, Moshi [2]
• International School Moshi, Arusha Campus [3]
• International School of Tanganyika, Dar es Salaam
• International School of Zanzibar
• Irambo, Mbeya
• Iringa Girls, Iringa
• Isamilo International School Mwanza, Mwanza [4]
• Isamilo Primary School, Mwanza
• Isanga Primary School, Mbeya
• Iyunga Secondary (Technical) School, Mbeya
• Iyunga Secondary School, Mbeya
• Jaffery High School, Arusha, Tanzania
• Jamhuri High Secondary School, Dodoma
• Jamhuri Primary School, Moshi
• Jangwan Girls, Dar es Salaam
• Jangwani Girls Secondary School, Ilala
• Jangwani High School, Dar es Salaam
• Jangwani Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Jitegemee, Dar es Salaam
• Jitegemee (Jkt) Secondary And High School, Temeke
• Jitegemee Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Jitegemee Secondary School, Kinondoni
• Jitegemeen (Jkt) Secondary And High School, Temeke
• Jkt High School, Dar es Salaam
• K/Ndege Primary School, Dodoma
• kac Secondary School, Kisongo Arusha
• Kaengesa Seminary, Sumbawanga
• Kahama Secondary School, Kahama
• Kahororo Secondary School, Bukoba
• Kajificheni Primary School, Zanzibar
• KAGHS.(KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL BUKOBA
• Kaloleni Primary School, Arusha
• Kantalamba High School, Sumbawanga
• KARASECO - Karagwe Secondary School Karagwe Diocese/Kagera
• Karatu Secondary School, Karatu
• Karimjee Secondary School, Tanga
• Karume Primary School, Kinondoni
• Katubuka Primary School, Kigoma
• Kawe Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kazima Secondary School, Tabora
• Kibaha Sec School, Kibaha
• Kibaha Secondary School, Kibaha
• Kibamba Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kibasila Primary School, Temeke
• Kibasila Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• kibiti secondary school, Kibiti
• Kibo Primary School, Moshi
• Kibo Primary School, Kilimanjaro
• Kibo Secondary School, Moshi
• Kibohehe Secondary School, Moshi
• Kibosho Girls Secondary School, Moshi
• Kibosho Girls Secondary School, Kibosho
• Kichangani Primary School., Iringa
• Kidugala Lutheran Seminary, Njombe
• Kidugala Lutheran Seminary Secondary School, Njombe
• Kifungilo Girls' Secondary School, Lushoto
• Kifungilo Primary School, Tanga
• Kigoma Secondary School, Kigoma
• Kigonsera, Songea
• Kigurunyembe Primary School, Morogoro
• Kigurunyembe Secondary School, Morogoro
• Kijenge Primary School, Arusha
• Kilakala, Morogoro
• Kilakala Girls Sec School, Morogoro
• Kilimanjaro Academy, Moshi
• Kilimanjaro Boys Secondary School, Mkuu - Rombo
• Kilimanjaro Primary School, Moshi
• Kilosa Agricultural Secondary School, Morogoro
• Kimandolu Primary School, Arusha
• Kimandolu Secondary School, Arusha
• Kinondoni Muslim Secondary School, Dar Salaam
• Kinondoni Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kinondoni Secondary School, Kinondoni
• Kipawa Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kiraeni, Mkuu - Rombo
• Kiraeni Secondary School, Kilimanjaro
• Kisarawe Lutheran Junior Seminary, Kisarawe
• Kishumundu Secondary School, Kishumundu
• Kisongo Academic College, Arusha
• Kisutu Girls Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kisutu Girls Secondary School, Ilala
• Kisutu Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kitangiri Primary School, Mwanza
• Kitwiru Secondary School, Iringa
• Kolila Secondary School, Moshi
• Kondoa Girls Secondary School, Dodoma
• Korogwe Girl'S Secondary School, Tanga
• Korogwe Girls High School, Lushoto
• Korogwe Girls Secondary School, Korogwe
• Kurasini Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kwanza International School, Dar es Salaam
• Kwiro Secondary School, Mahenge
• Lady of mercy School, Arusha
• Lake Primary School, Mwanza
• Lake Secondary School, Mwanza
• Langasani Primary School, Moshi
• Laureate International Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Likonde Seminary, Peramiho
• Lindi Secondary School, Lindi
• Little Learners English Medium Nursery and Day Care, Sinza, Dar es Salaam
• Loleza Girls Sec, Mbeya
• Loleza Girls Secondary School, Mbeya
• Lombeta Secondary School, Moshi
• Lomwe Sec.School, Mwanga
• Lomwe Secondary School, Usangi
• Loyola School, Dar es Salaam
• Loyola High School (Ilala), Ilala
• Lugalo Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Lugalo Secondary School, Iringa
• Lumumba High School, Zanzibar
• Lumumba Secondary School, Zanzibar
• Lutengano Secondary School, Tukuyu
• Lutheran Junior Seminary, Morogoro
• Lwandai, Lushoto
• Lyalamo Primary School, Iringa
• Lyamungo Secondary School, Hai
• Mabibo Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Machame Girls, Machame
• Machame Girls High School, Machame
• Madenge Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mafinga Seminary, Iringa
• Mafinga Seminary, Mafinga
• Magamba Secondary School, Lushoto
• Magereza Primary School, Tukuyu
• Majengo, Mbeya
• Majengo, Moshi
• Majengo High School, Moshi
• Majengo Secondary School, Moshi
• Majimaji Pr School, Songea
• Makoko Seminary, Musoma
• Makole Primary School, Dodoma
• Makongo High School, Kinondoni
• Makongo Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Makongo (Tpdf), Dar es Salaam
• Makumira, Arumeru
• Makumira Sec School, USA River
• Makumira Secondary School, Arusha
• Malangali High School, Mufindi
• Malangali High School, Malangali - Iringa
• Malangali Secondary School, Iringa
• Manow Lutheran Junior Seminary, Mbeya
• Mapambano Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mara School, Mara
• Mara Secondary School, Musoma
• Marangu Secondary School, Kilimanjaro
• Marian Girls, Bagamoyo
• Maringeni, Moshi
• Masama Girls Secondary School, Hai
• Mashujaa Primary School, Kinondoni
• Mashujaa Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Maua Seminary, Moshi
• maua Seminary, Kilema
• Mawenzi High School, Kilimanjaro
• Mawenzi Primary School, Moshi
• Mawenzi Secondary School, Moshi
• Mazengo Secondary School, Dodoma
• Mazengo High School, Dodoma
• Mazengo Primary School, Dodoma
• Mazengo Technical School, Dodoma
• Mbalizi Secondary School, Mbeya
• Mbeya Boarding School, Mbeya
• Mbeya School, Mbeya
• Mbeya Secondary School, Mbeya
• Mbezi Beach High School, Dar es Salaam
• Mbuyuni, Morogoro
• Mbuyuni Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mchikichini Primary School, Morogoro
• Meru Primary School, Arusha
• Meta Sec School, Mbeya
• Mfaranyaki Primary School, Songea
• Mgulani Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mihayo Primary School, Tabora
• Mikocheni Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Milambo Secondary School, Tabora
• Minaki, Pwani-Kisarawe
• Minaki Secondary School, Kisarawe
• Mkoani Primary School, Tabora
• Mkuu Secondary School, Mkuu - Rombo
• Mkwakwani, Tanga
• Mkwakwani Primary School, Tanga
• Mkwawa High School, Iringa
• Mlandege Primary School, Iringa
• Mlandizi, Kibaha
• Mlimani Primary School, Kinondoni
• Mlimani Primary School, Morogoro
• Mlimani Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mlimwa Primary School, Dodoma
• Mnazi Mmoja Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Modern Nursery School (Tanganyika Meat), Dar es Salaam
• Montfort Agricultural Secondary School, Rujewa
• Moringe Sokoine, Monduli
• Moringe Sokoine Secondary School, Arusha
• Morogoro International School, Morogoro
• Morogoro Lutheran Junior Seminary, Morogoro
• Morogoro Secondary School, Morogoro
• Moshi High School, Kilimanjaro
• Moshi Secondary School, Moshi
• Moshi Technical School, Moshi
• Moshi Technical Secondary School, Kilimanjaro
• Mpechi Primary School, Njombe
• Mpwapwa High School, Mpwapwa
• Msalato Secondary School, Dodoma
• msangani, Kibaha
• Msaranga Secondary School, Moshi
• Msasani Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Msimbazi Boys Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Msimbazi Mseto, Ilala
• Msimbazi Mseto/Primaryschool, Dar es Salaam
• Msolwa Secondary School, Msolwa
• Msolwa"St Gaspare" Sec School, Morogoro
• Mtejeta Primary School, Mpwapwa
• Mtendeni, Dar es Salaam
• Mtwara Technical School, Mtwara
• Mugabe Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Muhimbili Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Muhimbili Primary school, Ilala
• Mukendo Primary School, Musoma
• Muslim School Kinondoni, Dar es Salaam
• Musoma Alliance Secondary School, Musoma
• Muungano Primary School, Moshi
• Muungano Primary School, Mbeya
• Mwadui A Primary School, Shinyanga
• Mwadui English Medium school, Mwadui
• Mwakaleli Secondary School, Tukuyu
• Mwakaleli Secondary School, Mwkaleli
• Mwananyamala, Dar es Salaam
• Mwanga Secondary School, Mwanga
• Mwanza International School, Mwanza
• Mwanza Sec School, Mwanza
• Mwembetogwa Secondary School, Iringa
• Mwenge High School, Singida
• Mwenge High School., Singida
• Mwenge Open Academy, Dar es Salaam
• Mwenge Practical School, Tabora
• Mwenge Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Mwenge Primary School, Shinyanga
• Mwenge Secondary School, Singida
• Mwere Primary School, Morogoro
• Mwereni Primary School, Moshi
• My World Preschool, Dar es Salaam
• Mzimuni, Dar es Salaam
• Mzizima, Dar es Salaam
• Mzumbe High School, Morogoro
• Mzumbe high school, Mzumbe
• Mzumbe Secondary School, Morogoro
• Namfua Secondary School Kilimanjaro
• Namfua Secondary School, Rombo
• Namupa Seminary, Lindi
• NATIONAL BOARD FOR ACCOUNTANTS AND AUDITORS, Dar es Salaam
• National Board For Materials Management, Dar es Salaam
• Naura Primary School, Arusha
• Ndanda Secondary School, Mtwara
• Ndanda Secondary School, Masasi
• Ndanda Secondary School, Ndanda
• Ndembela Secondary, Mbeya
• Nganza Girls Secondary School, Mwanza
• Nganza Secondary School, Mwanza
• Ngarenaro, Arusha
• Nguzo English Medium Primary School, Morogoro
• Nguzo Road, Morogoro
• Njombe Secondary School (Njoss), Njombe
• Noonkodin Secondary School, Monduli
• Nronga Primary School, Moshi
• Nsumba Secondary School, Mwanza
• Nyakahoja Primary School, Mwanza
• Nyamagana Primary School, Mwanza
• Nyanza Primary School, Mwanza
• Nyegezi Seminary, Mwanza
• Old Moshi Secondary School, Moshi
• Olympio Primary School, Ilala
• Olympio Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Omumwani, Bukoba
• Oysterbay Primary School, Kinondoni
• Oysterbay Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Pamba Secondary School, Mwanza
• Pandahill Secondary School, Mbeya
• Peramiho Girls', Ruvuma
• Popatlal, Tanga
• Popatlal International (English Medium) Primary School, Tanga
• Popatlal Secondary School, Tanga
• Pugu High School, Ilala
• Pugu High School, Dar es Salaam
• Pugu Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Rhema Education Foundation, Dodoma, Tanzania.
• Rima Primary School, Kilimanjaro
• Ruaha Secondary School, Iringa
• Rugambwa, Bukoba
• Rumuli Primary School, Bukoba
• Rungwe Secondary School, Rungwe
• Ruvu Secondary School, Kibaha
• Same Secondary School, Same
• Sanawari Primary School, Arusha
• Sangu Secondary, Mbeya
• School of St Jude, Arusha, Tanzania
• Sekei Secondary School, Arusha
• Sengerema Secondary School, Mwanza
• Sengerema High School, Mwanza
• Sengerema Secondary School, Sengerema
• Shaaban Robert Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Shabaan Robert, Dar es Salaam
• Shaban Robert, Ilala
• Shighatini, Shighatini
• Shighatini Secondary School, Mwanga
• Shinyanga Commercila Institute, Shinyanga
• Shinyanga Secondary School (Shy Bush), Shinyanga
• Shule Ya Vidudu Chang'Ombe (Ttc), Dar es Salaam
• Siha, Moshi
• Sinza (Mihogon) Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Sisimba, Mbeya
• Songea Boys Secondary School, Songea
• Songea Girls Secondary School, Songea
• St Mary Goreti, Moshi
• St Mary'S High School Mbezi Beach Dar es Salaam, Kinondoni
• St. Anthony's Sec School, Temeke
• St. Anthony's Sec School, Dar es Salaam
• St. Anthony,S Secondary School, Temeke
• St. Constantine'S School, Arusha
• St. Constantines, Arusha
• St. Dorcas Leadership Seminary, Kilimanjaro
• St. Francis Girls' Secondary School, Mbeya
• St. Francis Kasita Seminary, Mahenge
• St. James' Seminary, Moshi
• St. John Bosco's Seminary Rutabo, Rutabo, Muleba
• St. Joseph'S Soni Seminary, Soni
• St. Mary'S Junior Seminary (Visiga), Kibaha
• St. Mary'S Mazinde Juu, Lushoto
• St. Mary's Seminary Rubya, Rubya, Muleba
• St. Marys International School, Dar es Salaam
• St. Michael'S School, Soni
• St.Peter'S Junior Seminary, Morogoro
• Star Academy Secondary School, Arusha
• Suji Secondary School, Same
• Tabata Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Tabora Boys, Tabora
• Tabora Girls Secondary School, Tabora
• Tambaza, Kinondoni
• Tambaza secondary & high school, Dar es Salaam
• Tambaza Secondary School, Ilala
• Tanga Technical School, Tanga
• Tanzania Adventist Primary School, Arusha
• Taqwa Secondary School, Mwanza
• Tarakea High School, Tarakea-Rombo
• TEGEMEO Karagwe Diocese/Kagera
• Tegeta High School, Kinondoni
• Temeke Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Thaqaafa, Temeke
• The Hothouse Academy, Msasani Dar es Salaam
• Themi Primary School, Arusha
• Tosamaganga High School, Iringa
• Tosamaganga, Iringa Rural
• Town Primary School, Shinyanga
• Traime High School, Tarime
• Tumaini Secondary School, Singida
• Tumbi Primary School, Kibaha
• Tumekuja Secondary School, Zanzibar
• Tusiime Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Ubungo, Dar es Salaam
• Ubungo N.H Primary School, Kinondoni
• Ubungo National Housing Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Uchama Secondary School, Nzega
• Uhuru Primary School, Arusha
• Uhuru Secondary School, Shinyanga
• Ukonga Primary School, Ilala
• Ukonga Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Ulayasi Secondary School, Ludewa
• Umbwe High School, Kibosho
• Umbwe Secondary School, Moshi
• Umbwe Secondary School, Kibosho
• Umoja Primary &Nursery School., Mbeya
• Ungwasi Secondary School, Rombo
• Ununio Islamic, Kinondoni
• Upanga Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Uru Seminary, Moshi
• Usa Seminary, Arusha
• Usagara, Tanga
• Usagara Sec, Tanga
• Ushindi Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Ushindi Primary School, Kinondoni
• Utemini, Singida
• Uyui Secondary School, Tabora
• Vunjo, Mwika-Marangu
• Weruweru, Moshi
• Weruweru Girls' Sec. School, Kilimanjaro
• Weruweru High School, Hai
• Weruweru Secondary School, Kilimanjaro
• Wigehe Secondary School, Kahama
• Wilolesi Primary School, Iringa
• Yakini School, Arusha
• Ywca, Dar es Salaam
• Zanaki Girls Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Zanaki Primary School, Dar es Salaam
• Zanaki Girls Secondary School, Ilala
• Zanaki Secondary School, Dar es Salaam
• Kimanyatu Primary School, Rombo, Moshi
• Ubetu Primary School, Rombo, Moshi
• Urauri primary School, Rombo, Moshi
• Kwangaleku Secondary School, Rombo, Moshi
• Nanjara Primary & Secondary School, Rombo Moshi.
• Nayeme Primary School, Rombo Moshi
• Useri Secondary School,Rombo Moshi
• Lowerere Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Nduweni Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Kikelelwa Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Motamburu Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Mokombero Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Wama Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Kasirwa Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Klawori Primary school, Rombo, Moshi
• Mugabe sec.school Dar es Salaam
• Buguruni School For the Deaf, Dar es Salaam
• KISEKE SECONDARY & HIGH SCHOOL - MWANZA, TANZANIA
• TAQWA SECONDARY & HIGH SCHOOL

 

 


Quick Links

 >> How to Prepare
 >> Living In Tanzania
  >>Tanzania Education System
  >>National Examinations
  >>Tanzania Schools
  >>Tanzania Universities

  >> Partner With Tanzania School

 
           
     
 
 
     
Copyright 2014 Kibanga Tours & Travel Company Ltd. All Rights Reserved.    
    Website designed Technoclick Tanzania